Home Veranstaltungen Ergebnisse Bestenlisten Vereinsrekorde News  
 
Leichtathletik

 Männer
 mJ A
 mJ B
 Schüler A
 Schüler B
 Schüler C
 Schüler D

 
 Frauen
 wJ A
 wJ B
 Schülerinnen A
 Schülerinnen B
 Schülerinnen C
 Schülerinnen D
 

Frauen

Frauen 100m
1 Ingrid Kusche 40 12,3 06.05.73 Erkelenz
2 Waltraud Walrafen 40 12,5 07.09.63 Velbert
3 Andrea Zimmermann 60 13,16 22.06.94 Kamp-Lindfort
4 Ricarda Sommer 69 13,0 14.05.94 Erkelenz
5 Heidi Schmiedicke-Hintzen 67 13,2 22.09.97 Erkelenz
6 Katrin Müller 71 13,46 08.09.01 Gotha
7 Andrea Seidel 61 13,4 20.09.97 Erkelenz
8 Melanie Rhyßen 86 13,61 10.06.06 Aachen
9 Christiane Küppers 70 13,73 08.09.96 Willich
10 Julia Dichans 84 13,75 03.10.04 Kreuztal
11 Renate Köntopp 64 13,7 16.08.86 Erkelenz
12 Monika Emunds 67 13,7 22.04.93 Erkelenz


 

Frauen 200m
1 Ingrid Kusche 40 26,6 09.06.73 Dülken
2 Melanie Rhyßen 86 27,18 10.06.06 Aachen
3 Andrea Zimmermann 60 27,8 16.04.94 Erkelenz
4 Heidi Schmiedicke 67 28,0 07.07.94 Übach-Palenberg
5 Christiane Küppers 70 28,2 19.04.97 Erkelenz
6 Karin Heilmann 49 29,3 25.06.75 Dülken
7 Elisabeth Breuer 36 29,6 27.04.75 Erkelenz
8 Rosemarie Emunds 67 29,7 30.07.99 Erkelenz
9 Ulla Waldschmidt 43 29,8 17.06.88 Königswinter
10 Renate Köntop 64 29,9 22.08.87 Erkelenz
11 Cornelia Funke 86 30,30 16.09.06 Euskirchen
12 Elke Kiausch 57 30,43 16.06.91 Erkelenz

 


 

Frauen 400m
1 Melanie Rhyßen 86 59,61 22.07.09 Erkelenz
2 Ingrid Kusche 40 67,9 07.09.63 Velbert
3 Anne Marie Wehr-Hören 42 74,4 13.06.92 Erkelenz
4 Karla Settels 53 76,0 26.05.93 Grefrath-Oedt
5 Carmen Hansen 48 80,5 20.06.87 Düren
6 Hildegard Lingen 41 104,3 27.04.93 Erkelenz

 


 

Frauen 800m
1 Melanie Rhyßen 86 2:21,88 16.06.07 Köln
2 Monika Emunds 67 2:27,96 06.06.96 Erkelenz
3 Cornelia Funke 86 2:30,94 13.05.06 Erkelenz
4 Rosemarie Emunds 67 2:31,23 06.06.96 Erkelenz
5 Chistiane Küppers 70 2:33,08 07.09.02 Köngen
6 Petra Hanßen 60 2:33,60 29.05.94 Hagen
7 Kathrin Meurer 75 2:47,57 21.05.95 Erkelenz
8 Ingrid Kusche 40 2:51,52 24.08.84 Brighton
9 Karla Settels 53 2:51,4 08.07.92 Düsseldorf
10 Andrea Zimmermann 60 2:54,0 26.08.93 Übach-Palenberg
11 Elke Claßen 68 2:54,6 03.09.93 Erkelenz
12 Anne Marie Wehr-Hören 42 2:55,44 28.05.92 Hilden

 


 

Frauen  1000m
1 Karla Settels 53 3:53,6 16.07.93 Willich
2 Ingrid Kusche 40 4:02,7 23.04.85 Ratheim
3 Anne Marie Wehr-Hören 42 4:03,4 12.05.92 Hückelhoven
4 Hildegard Lingen 41 4:37,5 15.05.90 Hückelhoven
5 Marlies Reiners 34 4:39,5 26.04.88 Hückelhoven

 


 

Frauen 1500m
1 Monika Rausch 90 5:19,14 14.05.10 Erkelenz
2 Karla Settels 53 6:13,0 15.05.93 Erkelenz
3 Ingrid Kusche 40 6:16,0 07.06.85 Ratheim
4 Anne Marie Wehr-Hören 42 6:18,3 05.05.92 Hückelhoven
5 Gabriele Mohrhenn 53 6:23,6 16.05.98 Erkelenz
6 Olga Anselm 60 6.47,0 14.05.99 Erkelenz
7 Marlene Janes 37 7:00,0 04.08.79 Erkelenz
8 Hildegard Lingen 41 7:18,3 08.05.90 Hückelhoven
9 Marlies Reiners 34 7:25,5 19.04.88 Hückelhoven

 


 

Frauen 3000m
1 Monika Rausch 90 10:44,67 23.09.11 Erkelenz
2 Erika Gause 50 12:18,8 06.06.81 Dülken
3 Anne Marie Wehr-Hören 42 12:58,6 22.09.90 Köln
4 Ingrid Kusche 40 13:05,8 06.08.83 M`gladbach
5 Karla Settels 53 13:13,0 12.09.92 Erkelenz
6 Carmen Hansen 48 13:40,9 03.07.87 M`gladbach
7 Marlene Janes 37 14:03,7 12.07.80 Erkelenz
8 Marlies Reiners 34 14:05,8 03.07.87 M`gladbach
9 Carmen Hansen 48 14:46,5 16.08.86 Köln
10 Hildegard Lingen 41 16:13,8 21.09.95 Erkelenz

 


 

Frauen 5000m
1 Monika Rausch 90 19:11,76 21.05.10 Erkelenz
2 Karla Settels 53 22:34,4 28.09.95 Erkelenz
3 Anne Marie Wehr-Hören 42 23:05,0 13.09.90 Übach Palenberg
4 Ingrid Kusche 40 24:21,8 07.06.89 Erkelenz
5 Marlies Reiners 34 24:53,9 03.06.88 Köln
6 Hildegard Lingen 41 28:06,1 30.09.93 Erkelenz

 


 

Frauen 10000m
1 Anne Marie Wehr-Hören 42 47:52,0 24.04.90 Hückelhoven
2 Marlies Reiners 34 53:47,7 11.04.89 Hückelhoven

 


 

Frauen 10km
1 Monika Rausch 90 39:40 19.06.11 Erkelenz
2 Gabriele Mohrhenn 53 47:52 28.02.98 Wassenberg
3 Helga Hennig 59 56:01 04.06.00 M'gladbach
4 Dagmar Bodens 68 60:53 29.01.06 Wegberg
5 Marlies Reiners 34 64:45 07.10.95 Wassenberg

 


 

Frauen Marathon
1 Gabriele Mohrhenn 53 3:49:19 30.04.00 Duisburg

 


 

Frauen 100m Hürden
1 Heidi Schmiedicke 67 16,8 07.07.95 Übach-Palenberg
2 Melanie Rhyßen 86 17.41  +0,4 19.09.09 Aachen
3 Ingrid Kusche 40 17,3 27.04.75 Erkelenz
4 Andrea Zimmermann 60 18,0 28.08.93 Übach-Palenberg
5 Cornelia Funke 86 18,42 16.09.06 Euskirchen
6 Rosemarie Emunds 67 18,8 30.07.99 Erkelenz
7 Christiane Küppers 70 19,3 07.07.95 Übach-Palenberg
8 Elisabeth Breuer 36 19,6 27.04.75 Erkelenz
9 Karin Heilmann 49 19,9 27.04.75 Erkelenz
10 Gabriele Brosch 65 20,9 24.05.87 Erkelenz

 

Frauen 400m Hürden
1 Melanie Rhyßen 86 65,72 08.06.06 Erkelenz
2 Gabriele Brosch 65 93,1 14.07.87 Übach Palenberg


 

Frauen 4x100m
1 Zimmermann A(60)/ Sommer R. (67)Maraite V.(68)/ Küppers C.(70) 52,55 29.05.94 Hagen
2 Müller K.(71)/ Küppers C.(70)/ Emunds M.(67)/ Schmiedike-Hintzen H.(67)   53,20 10.06.01 Erkelenz
3 Müller K.(71)/Küppers C.(70)Fugger B.(66)/Schmiedike-Hintzen H.(67) 53,67 07.09.02 Köngen

 


 

Frauen Hochsprung
1 Ute Schroeders 70 1,64 20.09.97 Erkelenz
2 Heidi Schmiedicke 67 1,60 07.07.95 Übach-Palenberg
3 Rosemarie Emunds 67 1,56 15.05.98 Erkelenz
4 Melanie Rhyßen 86 1,55 04.07.09 Erkelenz
5 Astrid Lowis 69 1,52 09.09.94 Erkelenz
6 Lea-Frederike Koss 84 1,52 14.05.04 Erkelenz
7 Monika Emunds 67 1,49 16.05.93 Erkelenz
8 Brigitte Kreies 65 1,49 15.05.94 Erkelenz
9 Ricarda Sommer 69 1,48 29.05.94 Hagen
10 Waltraud Walrafen 40 1,47 27.04.63 Erkelenz
11 Vera Maraite 68 1,44 28.04.94 Erkelenz
12 Monika Komorek 58 1,40 29.05.88 Erkelenz

 


 

Frauen Weitsprung
1 Waltraud Walrafen 40 5,85 28.09.63 Erkelenz
2 Heidi Schmiedicke 67 5,36 11.05.95 Erkelenz
3 Ingrid Kusche 40 5,26 05.05.73 Duisburg
4 Ricarda Sommer 69 5,20 21.05.95 Erkelenz
5 Katrin Müller 71 5,15 12.06.99 Wassenberg
6 Christiane Küppers 70 5,11 28.07.01 Erkelenz
7 Melanie Rhyßen 86 5,07  +0,1 22.07.09 Erkelenz
8 Elisabeth Breuer 36 5,05 26.07.75 Erkelenz
9 Angelika Oellers 60 5,04 20.10.74 St.Tönis
10 Ulla Waldschmidt 43 4,97 17.06.80 Wegberg
11 Andrea Seidel 61 4,95 20.09.97 Erkelenz

 


 

Frauen Kugelstoßen
1 Monika Emunds 67 11,99 13.07.97 Kevelaer
2 Gabriele Brosch 65 11,47 01.07.97 Aachen
3 Daniela Hochmuth 79 10,95 12.06.99 Wassenberg
4 Melanie Rhyßen 86 10,60 10.07.10 Erkelenz
5 Rosemarie Emunds 67 10,54 08.08.98 Erkelenz
6 Ute Schroeders 70 10,45 18.05.96 Erkelenz
7 Ingrid Kusche 40 10,27 30.07.77 Erkelenz
8 Ute Pflüger 40 10,03 10.06.81 Aachen
9 Ursula Schmitz 63 10,03 16.05.96 Aachen
10 Waltraud Kamper 40   9,99 12.08.62 Süchteln
11 Heidi Schmiedicke 67   9,98 07.07.95 Übach-Palenberg
12 Brigitte Fugger 66   9,87 29.06.02 Wassenberg

 


 

Frauen Diskuswurf
1 Melanie Rhyßen 86 36,88 16.06.11 Übach-Palenberg
2 Rosemarie Emunds 67 36,14 18.03.00 Übach-Palenberg
3 Gabriele Brosch 65 36,10 29.09.93 Übach-Palenberg
4 Ursula Schmitz 63 34,82 16.09.95 Erkelenz
5 Monika Emunds 67 34,64 29.05.97 Erkelenz
6 Ingrid Kusche 40 33,22 31.08.91 Appeldorn
7 Ute Schroeders 70 30,82 23.09.95 Aachen
8 Heidi Maxrath 34 28,48 25.05.87 Köln
9 Elke Kiausch 57 26,16 10.08.96 Erkelenz
10 Lilly Houben 40 26,10 05.10.91 Übach Palenberg
11 Brigitte Fugger 66 25,64 24.05.01 Erkelenz

 

 


 

Frauen Sperrwurf
1 Martha Bagusche 89 42,08 13.05.11 Erkelenz
2 Ute Schroeders 70 41,16 29.04.95 Erkelenz
3 Esther Altenfeld 76 39,74 09.03.96 Wachtendonk
4 Monika Emunds 67 35,44 29.05.97 Erkelenz
5 Gabriele Brosch 65 35,14 01.07.97 Aachen
6 Melanie Rhyßen 86 34,05 24.09.10 Erkelenz
7 Ingrid Kusche 40 34,02 03.06.72 Erkelenz
8 Hanna Hielscher 86 32,06 18.05.07 Erkelenz
9 Melanie Rhyßen 86 31,14 25.09.09 Erkelenz
10 Rosemarie Emunds 67 30,60 15.05.98 Erkelenz
11 Daniela Hochmuth 79 29,94 14.05.99 Erkelenz
12 Anette Funke 56 29,91 06.07.02 Erkelenz
13 Heidi Schmiedicke 67 26,72 08.07.95 Übach-Palenberg

 

Frauen Hammerwurf
1 Monika Emunds 67 21,02 16.06.11 Übach-Palenberg
           

 

Frauen Siebenkampf
100mH-Hoch-Kugel-200m--Weit-Speer-800m
1 Melanie Rhyßen 86 4088 18./19.09.10 Aachen
  17,30(-1,2)-1,48-10,18-27,99(-0,6)--,4,93(+1,3)-28,36-2:24,19
2 Heidi Schmiedicke 67 3904 07/08.07.95 Übach-Palenberg
  (16,8-1,60-9,98-28,0---5,21-26,72-2:55,9)
3 Melanie Rhyßen 86 3597 31./01.09.07 Erkelenz
  17,96(-0,4 )- 1,44- 9,57- 28,47(+0,3)-- 4,62(+0,2 )-24,18- 2:35,23
4 Rosemarie Emunds 67 3566 04/05.07.97 Erkelenz
  (19,3-1,52-9,84-30,0---4,66-28,76-2:31,4)
5 Christiane Küppers 70 3143 16./17.05.03 Übach-Palenberg
  (19,6-1,32-7,86-28,7--4,58-26,33-2:38,2)
6 Cornelia Funke 86 2922 16./17.09.06 Euskirchen
  18,42-1,36-7,21-30,30---4,27-21,73-2:46,06    
7 Andrea Zimmermann 60 2832 27/28.08.93 Übach-Palenberg
  (18,0-1,32-7,80-29,4---4,31-17,40-2:54,0)
8 Gabriele Brosch 65 1691 27/28.08.93 Übach-Palenberg
  (21,4-1,16-9,95-38,0---3,62-26,86-aufg.)


 

 

Frauen Siebenkampf Mannschaft
1 Schmiedicke H.(67)3904/Emunds R. (67)3408/Küppers C.(71)2922   10234 7/8.07.95 Übach-Palenberg
2 Emunds R.(67)2951/ Zimmermann A.(60)2882/ Brosch G.(65)1691   7474 27/28.08.93 Übach-Palenberg